Reagent for (12)
#
Blacksmithing
Dazzling Mithril Rapier1240252265
Glinting Steel Dagger1180192205
Green Iron Hauberk1180192205
Heavy Bronze Mace1135150165
Mantle of the Second War1140150160
Shining Silver Breastplate135150165180
Engineering
Green Tinted Goggles1175187200
Lovingly Crafted Boomstick1145157170
Minor Recombobulator1165177190
Ornate Spyglass1160172185
Standard Scope1135147160
Leatherworking
Barbaric Leggings1165175185
Sources
#Drop, vendor and quest sources are server-side and not available in the client data.
Flags
#1:13 Show Before Discovered1:14 Override Gold Cost1:31 Used in A Tradeskill
Raw data
#Show 2 raw client rows
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| ClassID | 7 |
| SubclassID | 11 |
| Material | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| ItemPetFoodID | 0 |
| Sound_override_subclassID | -1 |
| IconFileDataID | 134105 |
| ItemGroupSoundsID | 24 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |
| CraftingQualityID | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| RecraftReagentCountPercentage | 0.0 |
| OrderSource | 0 |
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Description_lang | "" |
| Display3_lang | "" |
| Display2_lang | "" |
| Display1_lang | "" |
| Display_lang | "Moss Agate" |
| ExpansionID | 0 |
| DmgVariance | 0.0 |
| LimitCategory | 0 |
| DurationInInventory | 0 |
| QualityModifier | 0.0 |
| BagFamily | 1024 |
| StartQuestID | 0 |
| LanguageID | 0 |
| ItemRange | 0.0 |
| StatPercentageOfSocket | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0] |
| StatPercentEditor | [0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0] |
| StatModifier_bonusStat | [-1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1] |
| Stackable | 20 |
| MaxCount | 0 |
| MinReputation | 0 |
| RequiredAbility | 0 |
| AllowableRace | [-1, -1] |
| SellPrice | 400 |
| BuyPrice | 1600 |
| VendorStackCount | 1 |
| PriceVariance | 1.0 |
| PriceRandomValue | 1.0 |
| Flags | [0, -2147459072, 0, 0, 0] |
| OppositeFactionItemID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| PlayerLevelToItemLevelCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetItemLevel | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| ItemNameDescriptionID | 0 |
| RequiredTransmogHoliday | 0 |
| RequiredHoliday | 0 |
| Gem_properties | 0 |
| Socket_match_enchantment_ID | 0 |
| TotemCategoryID | 0 |
| InstanceBound | 0 |
| ZoneBound | [0, 0] |
| ItemSet | 0 |
| LockID | 0 |
| PageID | 0 |
| ItemDelay | 0 |
| MinFactionID | 0 |
| RequiredSkillRank | 0 |
| RequiredSkill | 0 |
| ItemLevel | 25 |
| AllowableClass | -1 |
| ArtifactID | 0 |
| SpellWeight | 0 |
| SpellWeightCategory | 0 |
| SocketType | [0, 0, 0] |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| Material | 0 |
| PageMaterialID | 0 |
| Bonding | 0 |
| DamageType | 0 |
| ContainerSlots | 0 |
| RequiredPVPMedal | 0 |
| RequiredPVPRank | 0 |
| RequiredLevel | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| OverallQualityID | 2 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |