Reagent for (43)
#
Blacksmithing
Barbaric Iron Shoulders1160172185
Big Black Mace1230242255
Brass Knuckles1110125140
Deadly Bronze Poniard1130145160
Guard's Boots1115130145
Guard's Chain Belt185105125
Guard's Chain Helm1130130130
Guard's Chain Leggings1100100100
Guard's Chain Shirt1858585
Guard's Gloves1110125140
Guard's Silvered Chain Helm1125140155
Guard's Silvered Chain Leggings1155170185
Guard's Silvered Chain Shirt1140155170
Heavy Bronze Mace1135150165
Ironforge Gauntlets1140155170
Mithril Stiletto1230240250
Rough Bronze Shoulders1115130145
Runed Copper Breastplate9095115135
Enchanting
Runed Silver Rod1130150170
Soulstaff1140160180
Engineering
Goblin Jumper Cables1160180200
Shadow Goggles1145157170
Soul Vessel1205210215
Leatherworking
Brawler's Leather Armor1808080
Brawler's Leather Belt190105120
Brawler's Leather Boots1110122135
Brawler's Leather Gloves1100112125
Brawler's Leather Helm1130130130
Brawler's Leather Hood1125137150
Brawler's Leather Legguards1150160170
Brawler's Leather Pants1105105105
Brawler's Leather Tunic1135147160
Shadowskin Gloves1185195205
Tailoring
Filigreed Shadow Circlet1130130130
Filigreed Shadow Gown1808080
Filigreed Shadow Leggings1105105105
Invoker's Cord1170185200
Shadow Boots185102120
Shadow Circlet1125142160
Shadow Gloves1100117135
Shadow Gown1130145160
Shadow Leggings1145160175
Shadow Sash1110127145
Sources
#Drop, vendor and quest sources are server-side and not available in the client data.
Flags
#1:13 Show Before Discovered1:14 Override Gold Cost1:31 Used in A Tradeskill
Raw data
#Show 2 raw client rows
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| ClassID | 7 |
| SubclassID | 11 |
| Material | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| ItemPetFoodID | 0 |
| Sound_override_subclassID | -1 |
| IconFileDataID | 134074 |
| ItemGroupSoundsID | 24 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |
| CraftingQualityID | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| RecraftReagentCountPercentage | 0.0 |
| OrderSource | 0 |
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Description_lang | "" |
| Display3_lang | "" |
| Display2_lang | "" |
| Display1_lang | "" |
| Display_lang | "Shadowgem" |
| ExpansionID | 0 |
| DmgVariance | 0.0 |
| LimitCategory | 0 |
| DurationInInventory | 0 |
| QualityModifier | 0.0 |
| BagFamily | 1024 |
| StartQuestID | 0 |
| LanguageID | 0 |
| ItemRange | 0.0 |
| StatPercentageOfSocket | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0] |
| StatPercentEditor | [0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0] |
| StatModifier_bonusStat | [-1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1] |
| Stackable | 20 |
| MaxCount | 0 |
| MinReputation | 0 |
| RequiredAbility | 0 |
| AllowableRace | [-1, -1] |
| SellPrice | 250 |
| BuyPrice | 1000 |
| VendorStackCount | 1 |
| PriceVariance | 1.0 |
| PriceRandomValue | 1.0 |
| Flags | [0, -2147459072, 0, 0, 0] |
| OppositeFactionItemID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| PlayerLevelToItemLevelCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetItemLevel | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| ItemNameDescriptionID | 0 |
| RequiredTransmogHoliday | 0 |
| RequiredHoliday | 0 |
| Gem_properties | 0 |
| Socket_match_enchantment_ID | 0 |
| TotemCategoryID | 0 |
| InstanceBound | 0 |
| ZoneBound | [0, 0] |
| ItemSet | 0 |
| LockID | 0 |
| PageID | 0 |
| ItemDelay | 0 |
| MinFactionID | 0 |
| RequiredSkillRank | 0 |
| RequiredSkill | 0 |
| ItemLevel | 20 |
| AllowableClass | -1 |
| ArtifactID | 0 |
| SpellWeight | 0 |
| SpellWeightCategory | 0 |
| SocketType | [0, 0, 0] |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| Material | 0 |
| PageMaterialID | 0 |
| Bonding | 0 |
| DamageType | 0 |
| ContainerSlots | 0 |
| RequiredPVPMedal | 0 |
| RequiredPVPRank | 0 |
| RequiredLevel | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| OverallQualityID | 2 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |