Reagent for (16)
#
Blacksmithing
Dazzling Mithril Rapier1240252265
Golden Iron Destroyer1170182195
Green Iron Boots1150165180
Hardened Iron Shortsword1160172185
Heavy Mithril Pants1205215225
Iron Counterweight1165177190
Mantle of the Second War1140150160
Mighty Iron Hammer1150165180
Mithril Shortsword1200210220
Moonsteel Broadsword1180192205
Moonsteel Broadsword1205217230
Polished Steel Boots1185197210
Silvered Bronze Breastplate1135150165
Shining Silver Breastplate135150165180
Engineering
Gnomish Cloaking Device1220230240
Moonsight Rifle1170182195
Sources
#Drop, vendor and quest sources are server-side and not available in the client data.
Flags
#1:13 Show Before Discovered1:14 Override Gold Cost1:31 Used in A Tradeskill
Raw data
#Show 2 raw client rows
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| ClassID | 7 |
| SubclassID | 11 |
| Material | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| ItemPetFoodID | 0 |
| Sound_override_subclassID | -1 |
| IconFileDataID | 134087 |
| ItemGroupSoundsID | 24 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |
| CraftingQualityID | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| RecraftReagentCountPercentage | 0.0 |
| OrderSource | 0 |
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Description_lang | "" |
| Display3_lang | "" |
| Display2_lang | "" |
| Display1_lang | "" |
| Display_lang | "Lesser Moonstone" |
| ExpansionID | 0 |
| DmgVariance | 0.0 |
| LimitCategory | 0 |
| DurationInInventory | 0 |
| QualityModifier | 0.0 |
| BagFamily | 1024 |
| StartQuestID | 0 |
| LanguageID | 0 |
| ItemRange | 0.0 |
| StatPercentageOfSocket | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0] |
| StatPercentEditor | [0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0] |
| StatModifier_bonusStat | [-1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1] |
| Stackable | 20 |
| MaxCount | 0 |
| MinReputation | 0 |
| RequiredAbility | 0 |
| AllowableRace | [-1, -1] |
| SellPrice | 600 |
| BuyPrice | 2400 |
| VendorStackCount | 1 |
| PriceVariance | 1.0 |
| PriceRandomValue | 1.0 |
| Flags | [0, -2147459072, 0, 0, 0] |
| OppositeFactionItemID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| PlayerLevelToItemLevelCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetItemLevel | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| ItemNameDescriptionID | 0 |
| RequiredTransmogHoliday | 0 |
| RequiredHoliday | 0 |
| Gem_properties | 0 |
| Socket_match_enchantment_ID | 0 |
| TotemCategoryID | 0 |
| InstanceBound | 0 |
| ZoneBound | [0, 0] |
| ItemSet | 0 |
| LockID | 0 |
| PageID | 0 |
| ItemDelay | 0 |
| MinFactionID | 0 |
| RequiredSkillRank | 0 |
| RequiredSkill | 0 |
| ItemLevel | 30 |
| AllowableClass | -1 |
| ArtifactID | 0 |
| SpellWeight | 0 |
| SpellWeightCategory | 0 |
| SocketType | [0, 0, 0] |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| Material | 0 |
| PageMaterialID | 0 |
| Bonding | 0 |
| DamageType | 0 |
| ContainerSlots | 0 |
| RequiredPVPMedal | 0 |
| RequiredPVPRank | 0 |
| RequiredLevel | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| OverallQualityID | 2 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |