Created by (1)
#
Engineering
Whirring Bronze Gizmo1125150175
Reagent for (16)
#
Engineering
Discombobulator Ray1180190200
Explosive Sheep1175187200
Flame Deflector1125150175
Gizmo Girdle1180182185
Gnomish Universal Remote1150162175
Goblin Jumper Cables1160180200
Ice Deflector1175185195
Minor Recombobulator1165177190
Moonsight Rifle1170182195
Ornate Spyglass1160172185
Repair Bot Tier 21140142145
Satchel of Bronze Bombs1170172175
Shafety Sheep1200212225
Shredder Autosalvage Unit1135140145
Silver-plated Shotgun1155167180
Whimsical Waistwrap1180182185
Sources
#Drop, vendor and quest sources are server-side and not available in the client data.
Flags
#1:2 Don't Ignore Buy Price1:13 Show Before Discovered1:14 Override Gold Cost1:31 Used in A Tradeskill
Raw data
#Show 2 raw client rows
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| ClassID | 7 |
| SubclassID | 1 |
| Material | 8 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| ItemPetFoodID | 0 |
| Sound_override_subclassID | -1 |
| IconFileDataID | 132996 |
| ItemGroupSoundsID | 24 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |
| CraftingQualityID | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| RecraftReagentCountPercentage | 0.0 |
| OrderSource | 0 |
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Description_lang | "" |
| Display3_lang | "" |
| Display2_lang | "" |
| Display1_lang | "" |
| Display_lang | "Whirring Bronze Gizmo" |
| ExpansionID | 0 |
| DmgVariance | 0.0 |
| LimitCategory | 0 |
| DurationInInventory | 0 |
| QualityModifier | 0.0 |
| BagFamily | 0 |
| StartQuestID | 0 |
| LanguageID | 0 |
| ItemRange | 0.0 |
| StatPercentageOfSocket | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0] |
| StatPercentEditor | [0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0] |
| StatModifier_bonusStat | [-1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1] |
| Stackable | 20 |
| MaxCount | 0 |
| MinReputation | 0 |
| RequiredAbility | 0 |
| AllowableRace | [-1, -1] |
| SellPrice | 115 |
| BuyPrice | 460 |
| VendorStackCount | 1 |
| PriceVariance | 1.0 |
| PriceRandomValue | 1.0 |
| Flags | [0, -2147459068, 0, 0, 0] |
| OppositeFactionItemID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| PlayerLevelToItemLevelCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetItemLevel | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| ItemNameDescriptionID | 0 |
| RequiredTransmogHoliday | 0 |
| RequiredHoliday | 0 |
| Gem_properties | 0 |
| Socket_match_enchantment_ID | 0 |
| TotemCategoryID | 0 |
| InstanceBound | 0 |
| ZoneBound | [0, 0] |
| ItemSet | 0 |
| LockID | 0 |
| PageID | 0 |
| ItemDelay | 0 |
| MinFactionID | 0 |
| RequiredSkillRank | 0 |
| RequiredSkill | 0 |
| ItemLevel | 25 |
| AllowableClass | -1 |
| ArtifactID | 0 |
| SpellWeight | 0 |
| SpellWeightCategory | 0 |
| SocketType | [0, 0, 0] |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| Material | 8 |
| PageMaterialID | 0 |
| Bonding | 0 |
| DamageType | 0 |
| ContainerSlots | 0 |
| RequiredPVPMedal | 0 |
| RequiredPVPRank | 0 |
| RequiredLevel | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| OverallQualityID | 1 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |