Reagent for (12)
#
Alchemy
Elixir of Minor Agility180100120
Elixir of Minor Defense1557595
Elixir of Minor Force1101215
Elixir of Minor Strength1557595
Lesser Spellblasting Potion1909295
Minor Frenzy Potion1454750
Minor Spellblasting Potion1404245
Herbalism
Incense Candle Tier 11202225
No skill line
Sources
#Drop, vendor and quest sources are server-side and not available in the client data.
Flags
#1:13 Show Before Discovered1:14 Override Gold Cost1:31 Used in A Tradeskill
Raw data
#Show 2 raw client rows
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| ClassID | 7 |
| SubclassID | 9 |
| Material | 2 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| ItemPetFoodID | 0 |
| Sound_override_subclassID | -1 |
| IconFileDataID | 134190 |
| ItemGroupSoundsID | 23 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |
| CraftingQualityID | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| RecraftReagentCountPercentage | 0.0 |
| OrderSource | 0 |
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Description_lang | "" |
| Display3_lang | "" |
| Display2_lang | "" |
| Display1_lang | "" |
| Display_lang | "Silverleaf" |
| ExpansionID | 0 |
| DmgVariance | 0.0 |
| LimitCategory | 0 |
| DurationInInventory | 0 |
| QualityModifier | 0.0 |
| BagFamily | 32 |
| StartQuestID | 0 |
| LanguageID | 0 |
| ItemRange | 0.0 |
| StatPercentageOfSocket | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0] |
| StatPercentEditor | [0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0] |
| StatModifier_bonusStat | [-1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1] |
| Stackable | 20 |
| MaxCount | 0 |
| MinReputation | 0 |
| RequiredAbility | 0 |
| AllowableRace | [-1, -1] |
| SellPrice | 10 |
| BuyPrice | 40 |
| VendorStackCount | 1 |
| PriceVariance | 1.0 |
| PriceRandomValue | 1.0 |
| Flags | [0, -2147459072, 0, 0, 0] |
| OppositeFactionItemID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| PlayerLevelToItemLevelCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetItemLevel | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| ItemNameDescriptionID | 0 |
| RequiredTransmogHoliday | 0 |
| RequiredHoliday | 0 |
| Gem_properties | 0 |
| Socket_match_enchantment_ID | 0 |
| TotemCategoryID | 0 |
| InstanceBound | 0 |
| ZoneBound | [0, 0] |
| ItemSet | 0 |
| LockID | 0 |
| PageID | 0 |
| ItemDelay | 0 |
| MinFactionID | 0 |
| RequiredSkillRank | 0 |
| RequiredSkill | 0 |
| ItemLevel | 5 |
| AllowableClass | -1 |
| ArtifactID | 0 |
| SpellWeight | 0 |
| SpellWeightCategory | 0 |
| SocketType | [0, 0, 0] |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| Material | 2 |
| PageMaterialID | 0 |
| Bonding | 0 |
| DamageType | 0 |
| ContainerSlots | 0 |
| RequiredPVPMedal | 0 |
| RequiredPVPRank | 0 |
| RequiredLevel | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| OverallQualityID | 1 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |