Reagent for (24)
#
Alchemy
Draught of Dream Vision1255275295
Draught of Greater Water Breathing1230250270
Dreamless Sleep Potion1245265285
Elixir of Greater Spirit1170172175
Greater Cleric's Elixir1200202205
Greater Mender's Potion1185187190
Magic Resistance Potion1225245265
Philosopher's Stone1240260280
Wildvine Potion1225237250
Blacksmithing
Sentinel's Belt1155155155
Sentinel's Boots1205205205
Sentinel's Gauntlet1200212225
Sentinel's Gloves1255255255
Sentinel's Pauldrons1230240250
Sentinel's Sabatons1260270280
Sentinel's Waistguard1270280290
Sentinel's Wristguards1250262275
Enchanting
Brilliant Mana Oil1310320330
Enchant 2H Weapon - Spellblasting1320340360
Enchant Bracer - Greater Spellpower1320340360
Lesser Mana Oil1260270280
Herbalism
Greenhouse Tier 21140142145
Tailoring
Cenarion Herb Bag1245260275
No skill line
Sources
#Drop, vendor and quest sources are server-side and not available in the client data.
Flags
#1:2 Don't Ignore Buy Price1:13 Show Before Discovered1:14 Override Gold Cost1:31 Used in A Tradeskill
Raw data
#Show 2 raw client rows
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| ClassID | 7 |
| SubclassID | 9 |
| Material | 7 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| ItemPetFoodID | 0 |
| Sound_override_subclassID | -1 |
| IconFileDataID | 134198 |
| ItemGroupSoundsID | 23 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |
| CraftingQualityID | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| RecraftReagentCountPercentage | 0.0 |
| OrderSource | 0 |
| Field | Value |
|---|---|
| Description_lang | "" |
| Display3_lang | "" |
| Display2_lang | "" |
| Display1_lang | "" |
| Display_lang | "Purple Lotus" |
| ExpansionID | 0 |
| DmgVariance | 0.0 |
| LimitCategory | 0 |
| DurationInInventory | 0 |
| QualityModifier | 0.0 |
| BagFamily | 32 |
| StartQuestID | 0 |
| LanguageID | 0 |
| ItemRange | 0.0 |
| StatPercentageOfSocket | [0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0, 0.0] |
| StatPercentEditor | [0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0, 0] |
| StatModifier_bonusStat | [-1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1, -1] |
| Stackable | 20 |
| MaxCount | 0 |
| MinReputation | 0 |
| RequiredAbility | 0 |
| AllowableRace | [-1, -1] |
| SellPrice | 300 |
| BuyPrice | 1200 |
| VendorStackCount | 1 |
| PriceVariance | 1.0 |
| PriceRandomValue | 1.0 |
| Flags | [0, -2147459068, 0, 0, 0] |
| OppositeFactionItemID | 0 |
| ModifiedCraftingReagentItemID | 0 |
| ContentTuningID | 0 |
| PlayerLevelToItemLevelCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetCurveID | 0 |
| ItemLevelOffsetItemLevel | 0 |
| ItemSquishEraID | 0 |
| ItemNameDescriptionID | 0 |
| RequiredTransmogHoliday | 0 |
| RequiredHoliday | 0 |
| Gem_properties | 0 |
| Socket_match_enchantment_ID | 0 |
| TotemCategoryID | 0 |
| InstanceBound | 0 |
| ZoneBound | [0, 0] |
| ItemSet | 0 |
| LockID | 0 |
| PageID | 0 |
| ItemDelay | 0 |
| MinFactionID | 0 |
| RequiredSkillRank | 0 |
| RequiredSkill | 0 |
| ItemLevel | 42 |
| AllowableClass | 1535 |
| ArtifactID | 0 |
| SpellWeight | 0 |
| SpellWeightCategory | 0 |
| SocketType | [0, 0, 0] |
| SheatheType | 0 |
| Material | 7 |
| PageMaterialID | 0 |
| Bonding | 0 |
| DamageType | 0 |
| ContainerSlots | 0 |
| RequiredPVPMedal | 0 |
| RequiredPVPRank | 0 |
| RequiredLevel | 0 |
| InventoryType | 0 |
| OverallQualityID | 1 |
| AmmunitionType | 0 |